Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters

SNORKELING

SNORKELING

PACKAGES

 2 DAYS 1 NIGHT

 3 DAYS 2 NIGHTS

 4 DAYS 3 NIGHTS

  • 1-night accommodation
  • 1 breakfast / 1 lunch / 1 dinner
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 2 guided boat dives (Air cylinder/weights/belt)
  • Free flow of tea and coffee
  • 2 nights accommodation
  • 2 breakfast / 2 lunch / 2 dinner
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 2 snorkelling trips (mask/snorkel/life jacket )
  • Free flow of tea and coffee
  • 3 nights accommodation
  • 3 breakfasts / 3 lunches / 3 dinners
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 3 snorkelling trips (mask/snorkel/life jacket)
  • Free flow of tea and coffee

WEEKEND PRICING TABLE

WEEKEND

2 DAYS 1 NIGHT

3 DAYS 2 NIGHTS

4 DAYS 3 NIGHTS

NO. OF TRIPS

1 SNORKELING TRIP

2 SNORKELING TRIPS

3 SNORKELING TRIPS

Standard Quad Room490670850
Standard Triple Room560710950
Standard Twin Room6308401080
Superior Triple Room6308401080
Superior Twin Room7009201190
Superior Se View Twin Room84011101430

Extension Night Rm250/ per night

WEEKDAY PRICING TABLE 

WEEKDAY

2 DAYS 1 NIGHT

3 DAYS 2 NIGHTS

4 DAYS 3 NIGHTS

NO. OF TRIPS

1 SNORKELING TRIP

2 SNORKELING TRIPS

3 SNORKELING TRIPS

Standard Quad Room420570720
Standard Triple Room480600810
Standard Twin Room540710920
Superior Triple Room540710920
Superior Twin Room5907801010
Superior Se View Twin Room7109401210

 Extension Night Rm200/ per night

Land Transportation Charge

Sultan Mahmud Airport (Kuala Terengganu) to Tenggol Island Beach resort Jetty (Dungun)
Air Con 7 Passager Van: 290.00MYR/Per Way | Air Con 4 Passager Car: 190.00MYR/Per Way