Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters

SCUBA DIVING

SCUBA DIVING

PACKAGES

2 DAYS 1 NIGHT

3 DAYS 2 NIGHTS

4 DAYS 3 NIGHTS

  • 1-night accommodation
  • 1 breakfast / 1 lunch / 1 dinner
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 2 guided boat dives (Air cylinder/weights/belt)
  • Free flow of tea and coffee
  • 1-night accommodation
  • 1 breakfast / 1 lunch / 1 dinner
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 2 guided boat dives (Air cylinder/weights/belt)
  • Free flow of tea and coffee
  • 1-night accommodation
  • 1 breakfast / 1 lunch / 1 dinner
  • 2 ways boat transfer
  • 2 guided boat dives (Air cylinder/weights/belt)
  • Free flow of tea and coffee

WEEKEND PRICING TABLE

Weekend

2 Days 1 Night

3 Days 2 Nights

4 Days 3 Nights

No. of Trips

2 Boat Dives

5 Boat Dives

2 Boat Dives

Standard Quad Room73010301240
Standard Triple Room77011301350
Standard Twin Room83012601510
Superior Triple Room83012601510
Superior Twin Room91013901660
Superior Se View Twin Room110016701990

 Extension Night Rm250/ per night

 WEEKDAY PRICING TABLE

Weekday

2 Days 1 Night

3 Days 2 Nights

4 Days 3 Nights

No. of Trips

2 Boat Dives

5 Boat Dives

6 Boat Dives

Standard Quad Room6208801050
Standard Triple Room6509601150
Standard Twin Room71010701280
Superior Triple Room71010701280
Superior Twin Room78011801410
Superior Se View Twin Room91014201690

 Extension Night Rm200/ per night

Land Transportation Charge

Sultan Mahmud Airport (Kuala Terengganu) to Tenggol Island Beach resort Jetty (Dungun)
Air Con 7 Passager Van: 290.00MYR/Per Way | Air Con 4 Passager Car: 190.00MYR/Per Way